Home » News » View News
State

Central Hockey League Glance

Font size

Posted: Dec 25, 2013 9:10 PM

Updated: Dec 25, 2013 9:11 PM

GPWLOLPtsGFGA
Rapid City232030408649
Missouri241761358761
Tulsa291512232103101
Allen251492308681
Brampton2714121298088
Quad City231265298170
Denver261295298381
Wichita268144207287
Arizona269161196591
St. Charles2771641867101

NOTE: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss. Overtime or shootout losses are only denoted in the OL column, not the loss column.

Wednesday's Games

No games scheduled

Thursday's Games

Missouri at Rapid City, 8:05 p.m.

Allen at Tulsa, 8:05 p.m.

Friday's Games

Quad City at Brampton. 7:30 p.m.

Missouri at Rapid City, 8:05 p.m.

Allen at St. Charles, 8:05 p.m.

Wichita at Tulsa, 8:35 p.m.

Denver at Arizona, 9:05 p.m.

Topics: CHL Glance

KRGV is Social