Home » News » View News
State

Central Hockey League Glance

Font size

Posted: Feb 18, 2014 9:01 PM

Updated: Feb 18, 2014 9:01 PM

GPWLOLPtsGFGA
Missouri463113264169125
Denver4825131060146143
Rapid City482918159163135
Allen482618456168159
Quad City442412856149131
Tulsa512523353177174
Brampton502421553155169
Arizona482421351140148
Wichita482222448147153
St. Charles491034525116193

NOTE: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss. Overtime or shootout losses are only denoted in the OL column, not the loss column.

Tuesday's Game

Tulsa 5, Arizona 3

Wednesday's Games

Missouri at Quad City, 8:05 p.m.

Tulsa at Arizona, 8:35 p.m.

Thursday's Game

St. Charles at Brampton, 7 p.m.

Topics: CHL Glance

KRGV is Social